Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
E1A1402 | Ostrov B | Pernink | 29.03. 12:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1403 | Štědrá | Nová Role | 29.03. 12:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1404 | Hroznětín | Jáchymov | 30.03. 12:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1405 | Útvina | Pila | 30.03. 10:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1406 | Kolová | Chyše | 29.03. 12:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1407 | Čechie | Buldoci C | 29.03. 12:30 | SO | |
|
15. kolo 05.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1501 | Čechie | Vojkovice | 05.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1502 | Buldoci C | Kolová | 06.04. 13:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1503 | Chyše | Útvina | 05.04. 13:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1504 | Pila | Hroznětín | 05.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1505 | Jáchymov | Štědrá | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1506 | Nová Role | Ostrov B | 05.04. 10:00 | SO | |
|
|
16. kolo 12.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1601 | Vojkovice | Pernink | 12.04. 11:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A1603 | Ostrov B | Jáchymov | 12.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1604 | Štědrá | Pila | 12.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
E1A1605 | Hroznětín | Chyše | 13.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1606 | Útvina | Buldoci C | 13.04. 10:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1607 | Kolová | Čechie | 12.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
17. kolo 19.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1701 | Kolová | Vojkovice | 19.04. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1702 | Čechie | Útvina | 19.04. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1703 | Buldoci C | Hroznětín | 20.04. 13:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1704 | Chyše | Štědrá | 19.04. 13:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1705 | Pila | Ostrov B | 19.04. 14:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A1707 | Nová Role | Pernink | 19.04. 10:00 | SO | |
|
18. kolo 26.04.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1801 | Vojkovice | Nová Role | 26.04. 11:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1802 | Pernink | Jáchymov | 26.04. 12:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A1804 | Ostrov B | Chyše | 26.04. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1805 | Štědrá | Buldoci C | 26.04. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1806 | Hroznětín | Čechie | 27.04. 12:30 | NE | |
|
E1A1807 | Útvina | Kolová | 27.04. 10:00 | NE | |
|
19. kolo 03.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1901 | Útvina | Vojkovice | 04.05. 10:00 | NE | |
|
E1A1902 | Kolová | Hroznětín | 03.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1903 | Čechie | Štědrá | 03.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1904 | Buldoci C | Ostrov B | 04.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
|
E1A1906 | Pila | Pernink | 03.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A1907 | Jáchymov | Nová Role | 03.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
20. kolo 10.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2001 | Vojkovice | Jáchymov | 10.05. 11:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2002 | Nová Role | Pila | 10.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2003 | Pernink | Chyše | 10.05. 12:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A2005 | Ostrov B | Čechie | 10.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2006 | Štědrá | Kolová | 10.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2007 | Hroznětín | Útvina | 11.05. 12:30 | NE | |
|
21. kolo 17.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2101 | Hroznětín | Vojkovice | 18.05. 12:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2102 | Útvina | Štědrá | 18.05. 10:00 | NE | |
|
E1A2103 | Kolová | Ostrov B | 17.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A2105 | Buldoci C | Pernink | 18.05. 13:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2106 | Chyše | Nová Role | 17.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2107 | Pila | Jáchymov | 17.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
Čechie volno
22. kolo 24.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2201 | Vojkovice | Pila | 24.05. 11:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2202 | Jáchymov | Chyše | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2203 | Nová Role | Buldoci C | 24.05. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2204 | Pernink | Čechie | 24.05. 12:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A2206 | Ostrov B | Útvina | 24.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2207 | Štědrá | Hroznětín | 24.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
23. kolo 31.05.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2301 | Štědrá | Vojkovice | 31.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2302 | Hroznětín | Ostrov B | 01.06. 12:30 | NE | |
|
|
E1A2304 | Kolová | Pernink | 31.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2305 | Čechie | Nová Role | 31.05. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2306 | Buldoci C | Jáchymov | 01.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2307 | Chyše | Pila | 31.05. 13:30 | SO | |
|
24. kolo 07.06.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2401 | Vojkovice | Chyše | 07.06. 11:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2402 | Pila | Buldoci C | 07.06. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2403 | Jáchymov | Čechie | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2404 | Nová Role | Kolová | 07.06. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2405 | Pernink | Útvina | 07.06. 12:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A2407 | Ostrov B | Štědrá | 07.06. 14:30 | SO | |
|
25. kolo 14.06.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2501 | Ostrov B | Vojkovice | 14.06. 14:30 | SO | |
|
|
E1A2503 | Hroznětín | Pernink | 15.06. 12:30 | NE | |
|
E1A2504 | Útvina | Nová Role | 15.06. 10:00 | NE | |
|
E1A2505 | Kolová | Jáchymov | 14.06. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2506 | Čechie | Pila | 14.06. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2507 | Buldoci C | Chyše | 15.06. 13:30 | NE | |
|
26. kolo 21.06.2008 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2601 | Vojkovice | Buldoci C | 21.06. 11:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2602 | Chyše | Čechie | 21.06. 13:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2603 | Pila | Kolová | 21.06. 14:30 | SO | |
|
E1A2604 | Jáchymov | Útvina | 21.06. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2605 | Nová Role | Hroznětín | 21.06. 10:00 | SO | |
|
E1A2606 | Pernink | Štědrá | 21.06. 12:30 | SO | |
zdroj: http://www.fotbal.cz/c/KaO/Karlovarsky/KarlovyVary/Souteze.asp?soutez=412E1A&show=Los